Hall of fame

Jahr Sieger Platz 2 Platz 3 Platz 4 
20141.FC GievenbeckVorwärts WettringenFC Eintracht RheineSF Gellendorf
2013Vfl BochumSC WiedenbrückVorwärts WettringenSC Altenrheine
2012Vorwärts WettringenTeuto RiesenbeckBorussia DortmundFalke Saerbeck
2011SV Werder BremenATSV SebaldsbrückNFV Kreisauswahl Emsland SüdConcordia Hamburg
2010VfB OldenburgArminia BochumSG Wattenscheid 09Westfalia Kinderhaus
2009 FSV FrankfurtFC Eintracht RheineDSC Arminia BielefeldFC Gütersloh 2000
2008 Hannover 96 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Berlin DSC Arminia Bielefeld SV Wermelskirchen 
2007 VfL Bochum DSC Arminia Bielefeld SuS Neuenkirchen FC Eintracht Rheine 
2006 DSC Arminia Bielefeld  Concordia Hamburg FC Eintracht Rheine VfR Voxtrup 
2005 Hannover 96 SV Mesum SF Gellendorf Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Berlin 
2004 nicht ausgetragen 
2003 SF Gellendorf Hannover 96 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Berlin Türkgücü Remscheid 
2002 Hannover 96 SG Wattenscheid 09 Tennis Borussia Berlin SC Altenrheine 
2001 FC Schalke 04 DSC Arminia Bielefeld Hannover 96 Tennis Borussia Berlin 
2000 SG Wattenscheid 09 Tennis Borussia Berlin Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Berlin DJK Winfridia Köln 
1999 Tennis Borussia Berlin SG Wattenscheid 09 Grün-Weiß Schönebeck Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Berlin 
1998 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Berlin SV Borussia Emsdetten SF Gellendorf 
1997 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Feyenoord Rotterdam (NL)  Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Berlin Grün-Weiß Rheine 
1996 DSC Arminia Bielefeld Concordia Hamburg Vorwärts Wettringen Grün-Weiß Rheine 
1995 Feyenoord Rotterdam (NL)  Eintracht Rodde SV Mesum SV Werder Bremen 
1994 Concordia Hamburg DSC Arminia Bielefeld Feyenoord Rotterdam (NL)  BV Borussia Dortmund 09 
1993 SG Eintracht Rheine Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Berlin SC Altenrheine SV Emsdetten 05 
1992 SV Emsdetten 05 SV Germania Hauenhorst SC Altenrheine Feyenoord Rotterdam (NL)  
1991 Preußen Münster Hannover 96 SV Germania Hauenhorst MSV Duisburg 
1990 nicht ausgetragen 
1989 Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Berlin Feyenoord Rotterdam (NL)  SC Altenrheine SV Borussia Emsdetten 
1988 Hannover 96 SuS Neuenkirchen Feyenoord Rotterdam (NL)  Amisia Rheine 
1987 SuS Neuenkirchen SV Germania Hauenhorst Feyenoord Rotterdam (NL)  SC Arminia Ochtrup 
1986 Feyenoord Rotterdam (NL)  SuS Neuenkirchen SV Ibbenbüren SV Borussia Emsdetten 
1985 TSG Dülmen DSC Arminia Bielefeld VIOS Vaasen (NL) SC Altenrheine 
1984 SV Werder Bremen SC Altenrheine VIOS Vaasen (NL) TuS St. Arnold 
1983 TuS St. Arnold SV Werder Bremen Preußen Münster SC Altenrheine 
1982 SC Altenrheine SV Werder Bremen VfB Rheine SV Mesum